Inscritos

 


Moto

Nome
Alcunha
Equipe
Marca
Modelo
Classe
P/J
Anacleto Serrano Pereira
Anacleto
KTM
EXC
Hobby
Arcélio Couto
Arcélio Couto
TEAM BIANCHI PRATA
Honda
CRF 450 RX
TT 2
Bernardo Ribeiro Telles Megre
Megre
Husqvarna Portugal Jetmar/ MXT/ NC/ Berna 35/ Muncip. de Coruche/ Redex/ Polisport/ CEART/ Bulldog
Husqvarna
FE
TT 1
Bruno Filipe Coelho Almeida
Yamaha
YZ 250F
Hobby
Bruno Manuel Amaro Fernandes
Piranha
team os amigos do relantim / MACTT
KTM
Hobby
Bruno Santos
Momento TT / Fepal / Popapneus
Husqvarna
FE501
TT 3
Diogo Pais
Yamaha
wr 250f
TT 1
Promoção
Domingos Santos
AJP
P510
TT 3
Eduardo Manuel Arraias Carvalho
Kawasaki
Kxf
Hobby
Fábio Belo
SWM - LUSOMOTOS - MOTO GARDUNHA
SWM
300FACTORy
TT 3
Gonçalo Amaral
WINGMOTOR RACING TEAM
Honda
CRF RX
TT 1
Júnior
Gonçalo Fantasia
Gonçalo Fantasia
TEAM BIANCHI PRATA
Honda
CRF 250 R
TT 1
Jaime Alberto Victoriano Pedro
SetRacing team
KTM
EXC
Hobby
João Bonito
J. Bonito
Damotorhaus
Husqvarna
FE350
TT 3
João Filipe Camilo Anselmo
Yamaha
Wr
Hobby
João Roque
Team Roque
Yamaha
Wr250F
Hobby
JORGE BRANDAO
ABORRIDAS
KTM
exc
TT 2
Jorge Daniel Jordão
DANI
FRANCO SPORT
Yamaha
WR450
TT 2
José Manuel Teodoro Mira
Kota Mira
Motoclube Charrua Vila de Alpiarça
KTM
Exc 400
Hobby
José Maria Pais
RETORTA
Yamaha
YZ
Mini 1
Luis Manuel Matos Rosa Duarte
Duarte
SWM
RF300R
Hobby
Luís Pedro Costa Tavares
Luka
KTM
EXC f
Hobby
Martinho Rovisco Pais
Martinho
RETORTA
Yamaha
yz
Mini 1
Nelson Rodrigues
0
SGS car racing
KTM
exc
TT 3
PAULO CARDOSO
KTM
exc
TT 3
RENATO ALEXANDRE DIAS PALMA COELHO MENDES
CASA DO BENFICA DE ALMODOVAR
Suzuki
RMZ 250
TT 1
Ricardo Pedro
MP1 Motos-Portalegre
Gas Gas
EC
Hobby
Rogerio David Salada
Salada
Glassdrive Brinca na Pedra
Husqvarna
FE350
TT 1
Rui Cebola
Cebola
MOTOSPAZIO/EUROSOLUZ/PICARODINHAS/ROADYEVORA/PAULOCHARRUA/FERNANDOSILVA
Husqvarna
FE250
TT 1
Rui Ferreira
Rui Panda
TEAM BIANCHI PRATA
Honda
CRF 250 RX
TT 1
Rui Miguel Mendes Pereira
PADEIRO
KTM
350 XC
Hobby
Salvador vargas
Sacas / Mercearia Vencedora / Caismotor
KTM
Exc-f
TT 3
Júnior
Sandro Miguel Faria Soeiro
Honda
crf
Hobby
Sebastião Sá da Bandeira Ennes
FRANCO SPORT
Mini 2
Xavier Albino
Xavier Albino
Off Road Camp/Torre do Frade/Lmoto
Yamaha
YZ 125
Mini 2

Quad


Nome
Alcunha
Equipe
Marca
Modelo
Classe
P/J
Jairo Alves
Jairo Alves
TEAM BIANCHI PRATA
Yamaha
Raptor
TT Quad
José Manuel Faria Galhofas
Galhofas
TEAM GALHOFAS
Yamaha
YFZ450
TT Quad
Luis Engeitado
Engeitado
FRANCO SPORT
Yamaha
YFZ450
TT Quad
Luis Pimenta
Suzuki
LTR
TT Quad
Nuno Miguel Arguelles de Cáceres
Cáceres
Outra
TT Quad
Roberto Borrego
Beto Borrego
Team RB149
Yamaha
YFZ450R
TT Quad

SSV


Nome 1
Nome 2
Alcunha 1
Alcunha 2
Equipe
Marca
Modelo
Classe
Troféu
P/J
Alexandre Relvas
Nuno Franco
FRANCO SPORT
Yamaha
YXZ1000R
TT 2
Yamaha
Promoção
Andre Rodrigues
Ricardo Porto Nunes
Planta
FRANCO SPORT
Yamaha
YXZ1000R
TT 2
Yamaha
ANTONIO CUCO
PATRICIA CUCO
Can-Am
X3 XRS
TT 1
Arnaldo Monteiro
Nuno Morais
Mundimat Racing Team
Can-Am
Maverick
TT 1
Can AM
Carlos Antunes
Humberto Valadas
Polaris
XP Turbo
TT 1
Polaris
David Alexandre de Oliveira Assunção
David Tubarão
TT 1
DOROTHEE FERREIRA
SANDRA LOUREIRO
T&D RACING
Yamaha
YXZ1000R
TT 1
Yamaha
Eric Steichen
FRANCO SPORT
Yamaha
YXZ1000R
TT 2
Yamaha
Fernando Pinheiro
Bernardo Mira
Ferpin
Vaz Racing Team
Yamaha
YXZ SS SE
TT 2
Yamaha
ferreira antonio
TIAGO DIAS
Yamaha
YXZ1000R
TT 1
Yamaha
Filipe CARVALHO
Maria CARVALHO
Can-Am
X3 XRS
TT 1
joao conde
Polaris
RZR
TT 2
Polaris
Joao Franco
Pedro Inacio
FRANCO SPORT
Yamaha
YXZ1000R
TT 2
Yamaha
Júnior
JOÃO MONTEIRO
MANUEL PEREIRA
SHARISH GIN RACING TEAM
Can-Am
X3
TT 1
Can AM
JOSE GARCIA
TIAGO GARCIA
FILIPESPORT
Can-Am
maverick
TT 1
Can AM
José Manescas
Pedro Manescas
Manescas
FRANCO SPORT
Yamaha
YXZ1000R
TT 2
Yamaha
kiko nascimento (francisco)
kiko nascimento
Can-Am
X3
TT 1
LUÍS
A INFORMAR
CUNHA
BENIMOTO RACING TEAM
Can-Am
X3 XRS
TT 1
Can AM
Luis Cidade
Pedro Mendonça
TEAM CAN-AM OFF ROAD PORTUGAL
Can-Am
XRS
TT 1
Júnior
Luis Portela Morais
BP Ultimate / Eight by Mracing
Can-Am
Maverick X
TT 1
Can AM
Mário Franco
Nuno Guilherme
MATIAS
FRANCO SPORT
Yamaha
YXZ100R T
TT 1
Yamaha
MAURO SILVA
a informar
BENIMOTO RACING TEAM
Can-Am
X3 XRS
TT 1
Nelson Saramago
JORGE MANUEL CARRETAS RITA
Polaris
RZR1000TUR
TT 1
Polaris
Nuno Filipe Rodrigues Magalhes
Joana Catarina Gonçalves Pais
Can-Am
Maverick
TT 1
Can AM
NUNO FONTES
JOSÉ SÁ PIRES
Can-Am
MAVERICK X
TT 1
Can AM
PAULO DELGADO
Can-Am
X3
TT 1
Can AM
Paulo Jorge Marques Fernandes
Sombra
TELEPIZZA
Polaris
RZR 900
TT 2
Polaris
pedro Miguel de almeida correia da fonseca
pedro
remax latina
Polaris
rzr
TT 2
Polaris
Pedro Santinho Mendes
CAN AM OFFROAD PORTUGAL
Can-Am
Maverick
TT 1
Can AM
Rui Miguel Costa Carneiro
José Azevedo
Can-Am
maverickX3
TT 1

 

Comments are closed.